Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 92 Repair To Utchupur Minor, Balibasta Minor From Rd 0.00 Km To 2.920 Km, Dipideuli Minor, Baku Minor From Rd 1.100 Km To Tail And Kotakusanda S/M
|
| Description |
Repair To Utchupur Minor, Balibasta Minor From Rd 0.00 Km To 2.920 Km, Dipideuli Minor, Baku Minor From Rd 1.100 Km To Tail And Kotakusanda S/M
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_89847_77 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 02 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-100 repair to balibasta minor from rd 2.920 km to 5.600 km and sairi s/m
Repair to balibasta minor from rd 2.920 km to 5.600 km and sairi s/m
Read moreNid-97 repair to balibasta minor from rd 5.600 km to tail
Repair to balibasta minor from rd 5.600 km to tail
Read moreNid-96 repair to baku minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.100 km, gadatorihan s/m from rd 0.00km to 0.800, berabhuin rt.minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.610 and beraboi left minor from rd 0.00 to 0.700 km
Repair to baku minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.100 km, gadatorihan s/m from rd 0.00km to 0.800, berabhuin rt.minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.610 and beraboi left minor from rd 0.00 to 0.700 km
Read moreNid-151 improvement to communication facility on dipideuli minor
Improvement to communication facility on dipideuli minor
Read moreNid-93 repair to chakrapada disty. from rd 0.00 km to 0.500 km, utchupur disty., paikasahi minor from rd 0.00 km to 0.500 km.
Repair to chakrapada disty. from rd 0.00 km to 0.500 km, utchupur disty., paikasahi minor from rd 0.00 km to 0.500 km.
Read moreNid-150 improvement to baku minor (construction of trough wall from rd 32mtr. to 132mtr
Improvement to baku minor (construction of trough wall from rd 32mtr. to 132mtr
Read moreNid-31 m/r to n.b.c., tarana minor, siaro minor, utchupur s/m and dagarapada s/m
M/r to n.b.c., tarana minor, siaro minor, utchupur s/m and dagarapada s/m
Read moreNid-66 improvement to sanamachapur minor from rd 2.500 km to 5.112 km and badamachapur minor
Improvement to sanamachapur minor from rd 2.500 km to 5.112 km and badamachapur minor
Read moreNid-68 improvement to charpada minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.500 km and dihabari minor
Improvement to charpada minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.500 km and dihabari minor
Read moreNid-55 improvement to sarada minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.950 km
Improvement to sarada minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.950 km
Read moreof your Industry type