Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 97 Repair To Balibasta Minor From Rd 5.600 Km To Tail
|
| Description |
Repair To Balibasta Minor From Rd 5.600 Km To Tail
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_89847_82 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 02 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreNid-100 repair to balibasta minor from rd 2.920 km to 5.600 km and sairi s/m
Repair to balibasta minor from rd 2.920 km to 5.600 km and sairi s/m
Read moreNid-92 repair to utchupur minor, balibasta minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.920 km, dipideuli minor, baku minor from rd 1.100 km to tail and kotakusanda s/m
Repair to utchupur minor, balibasta minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.920 km, dipideuli minor, baku minor from rd 1.100 km to tail and kotakusanda s/m
Read moreNid-99 repair to chakrapada disty.from rd 0.500 km to tail. balarampur minor, parijapada disty and paikasahi minor
Repair to chakrapada disty.from rd 0.500 km to tail. balarampur minor, parijapada disty and paikasahi minor
Read moreNid-55 improvement to sarada minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.950 km
Improvement to sarada minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.950 km
Read moreNid-58 improvement to khadisho minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.000 km
Improvement to khadisho minor from rd 0.00 km to 3.000 km
Read moreNid-67 improvement to pubagarh minor from rd 0.000 km to 5.000 km
Improvement to pubagarh minor from rd 0.000 km to 5.000 km
Read moreNid-66 improvement to sanamachapur minor from rd 2.500 km to 5.112 km and badamachapur minor
Improvement to sanamachapur minor from rd 2.500 km to 5.112 km and badamachapur minor
Read moreNid-68 improvement to charpada minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.500 km and dihabari minor
Improvement to charpada minor from rd 0.00 km to 2.500 km and dihabari minor
Read moreof your Industry type