Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2023 24 Improvements To Elanad Vaniyampara Road Km 0/000 To
|
| Description |
The Provision Given In Appendix A Mainly For Scarifying The Existing Surface And Laying With Gsb And Wmm At Damaged And Sunken Portions Of The Road. Appendix B Reconstruction Of Culvert, Construction Of Drain, Dr Side Wall, Irish Drain, Widening Ro
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_596695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/4056/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE PWD Central Circle Aluva |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreGeneral-budget works 2023-24 improvements to nelluvai - thichur - ittonam road km 0/000 to 3/000general civil
The estimate is prepared for the improvements of road work with gsb wmm concrete works safety works are included in this estimate.
Read moreGeneral balance work budget work 2023 24 improvements to vilakkod ayyappankavu road from km ch 0 000 1 530 from km ch 0 000 1 530 general civil work
General balance work budget work 2023 &#x0d 24 improvements to vilakkod ayyappankavu&#x0d road from km ch 0 000 1 530 from km&#x0d ch 0 000 1 530 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 elivaly kavumkandam road improvements to elivalykavumkandom road from km 0 000 to 1 400- general civil work
General budget work 2023 24 elivaly kavumkandam road improvements to elivalykavumkandom road from km 0 000 to 1 400- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2023-improvements to kettezhathukadavu road ch 0/000 to 1/600- thripunithura constituency-general civil work
Scarifying the existing bituminous road surface, providing, laying, spreading and compacting graded stone aggregate to wmm, providing and applying primer coat with bitumen emulsion ( ss), providing and applying tack coat with bitumen emulsion( rs), p
Read moreBudget work 2023-24 -improvements to valakkavu thonippara -ambilikunnu nalukettu road 0/000-4/000
Road work including excavation for roadwork in soil, scarifying , gsb ,wmm , bm,bc,traffic safety works ,drain ,side protection , culvert etc
Read moreof your Industry type