Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall To Kabrasthan At Shiur Tq. Nilanga Dist. Latur (Under Alpsankhyank Bahul Yojana For Year 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall To Kabrasthan At Shiur Tq. Nilanga Dist. Latur (Under Alpsankhyank Bahul Yojana For Year 2022 23)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1001972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
G.P./SHIUR/ALP/T-102/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P.SHIUR TQ. NILANGA DIST. LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751764 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for kabrasthan at hisamnagar tq. deoni dist-latur (under alpsankhyank bahul yojana for year 2022-23)
Construction of compound wall for kabrasthan at hisamnagar tq. deoni dist-latur (under alpsankhyank bahul yojana for year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of compoud wall to kabrasthan at talegaon (de.) tq. shirur anantpal dist-latur (under alpsankhyank bahul yojana for year 2022-23
Construction of compoud wall to kabrasthan at talegaon (de.) tq. shirur anantpal dist-latur (under alpsankhyank bahul yojana for year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of pever block at shend (n) tq. shirur anantpal dist-latur (under alpsankhyank bahul yojana for year 2022-23)
Construction of pever block at shend (n) tq. shirur anantpal dist-latur (under alpsankhyank bahul yojana for year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of compoud wall to muslim kabrasthan at tambala tq. nilanga dist-latur (under jansuvidha for year 2022-23)
Construction of compoud wall to muslim kabrasthan at tambala tq. nilanga dist-latur (under jansuvidha for year 2022-23)
Read moreProposed construction of sabhamandap at akiwat tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (alpsankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Proposed construction of sabhamandap at akiwat tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (alpsankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Read moreconstruction of sabha mandap at hasori tq. nilanga dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana for year 2022-23
construction of sabha mandap at hasori tq. nilanga dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana for year 2022-23
Read moreconstruction of sabha mandap at hasori tq. nilanga dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana for year 2022-23
construction of sabha mandap at hasori tq. nilanga dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana for year 2022-23
Read moreconstg compound wall to shri hanuman mandir at. makni (thor )tq. nilanga dist. latur for the year- 2022-23
constg compound wall to shri hanuman mandir at. makni (thor )tq. nilanga dist. latur for the year- 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type