Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engine Oil Pipe,Feed Hose,Lining,Pressure Plate,Rh Lock Door,Banjo Bolt,Cyl Head Stud,Fuel Pipe Lin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3987661 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES | - | 09-10-2023 14:06:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 16:55:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises | - | 09-10-2023 14:05:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Engine oil pipe,Feed hose,Lining,Pressure plate,RH lock door,Banjo bolt,Cyl head stud,Fuel pipe lin | 27530.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Engine oil pipe,Feed hose,Lining,Pressure plate,RH lock door,Banjo bolt,Cyl head stud,Fuel pipe lin | 28240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Engine oil pipe,Feed hose,Lining,Pressure plate,RH lock door,Banjo bolt,Cyl head stud,Fuel pipe lin | 29560.00 | L3 |