Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Arm Lower Left To Fiat Drg. No. 1267716, Ver. 00 R1, Conforming To Specification No. Ts 17.334 100 06/107 01, Mdts 166 Rev. 02 & Mdts 241 Rev. 02.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106224584 |
|
Reference Number |
30232805 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106224584/viewNitPdf_4431738.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 20:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Traction centre to fiat-sig drg. no. 1267507 ver. 00r1, conforming to specification no. mdts 150, (rev nil), mdts 166 (rev. 02) & mdst-155 (rev. nil).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of control arm for lhb bogies consisting of (1) control arm lower left to drg. no. fiat- 1267716 ver 00r1. (2) control arm upper to fiat drg. no. 1277122 ver-01r1. mat.erial spec.: - 17.334 100 06/107/01, amnd.- 01, mdts-166, rev- 02. is:1865:91 sg 400/18l
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of control arm for lhb bogies consisting of (1) control arm lower left to drg. no. fiat- 1267716 ver 00r1. (2) control arm upper to fiat drg. no. 1277122 ver-01r1. spec: specification no. 17.334 100 06/107/ 01, mdts 166 rev.2 or latest, is:1865-91 sg 400/18l.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of control arm for lhb bogies consisting of (1) control arm lower left to drg. no. fiat- 1267716 ver 00r1. (2) control arm upper to fiat drg. no. 1277122 ver-01r1. spec: specification no. 17.334 100 06/107/ 01, mdts 166 rev.2 or latest, is:1865-91 sg 400/18l.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle end cover to fiat-sig drg. no. 1268835, ver. 01r1 conforming to specification no. ts.17.334 100 06, ts 17.334 110 01, mdts-166 rev. 02 & is:1865-91(reaffirmed 2020), grade sg 400/15
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of control arm for lhb bogies consisting of (1) control arm lower right to drg. no. fiat- 1267717 ver 00r1. (2) control arm upper to fiat drg. no. 1277122 ver-01r1. mat.erial spec.: - 17.334 100 06/107/01, amnd.- 01, mdts-166, rev- 02. is:1865:91 sg 400/18l
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg. no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification no. en1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev-nil & mdts 166 rev-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no.1267504 ver.00 & mat. specn. no en 1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev nil & mdts 166 rev -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no.1267504 ver.00 & mat. specn. no en 1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev nil & mdts 166 rev -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCurve roll (for fiat drg.no.1267532 ver. [curve roll (for fiat drg.no.1267532 ver.00 and specification no.en1.0570:10025/29 5355j2g3f,mdts 166 rev.1 or latest as per drg.no. fiat drg.no.1267532 ver.00 specn: specification no.en1.0570:10025/29 5355j2g3f,mdts 166 rev.1 or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type