Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Traction Centre To Fiat Sig Drg. No. 1267507 Ver. 00 R1, Conforming To Specification No. Mdts 150, (Rev Nil), Mdts 166 (Rev. 02) & Mdst 155 (Rev. Nil).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106442259 |
|
Reference Number |
30242847 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106442259/viewNitPdf_4687154.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Traction centre to fiat sig schienenfahrzeuge ag s drg no.1267507,ver.-00ri (c53973 ref. bred 8396)(rev -2) and specn no s355j2g3f,en10025/29 and mdts-150,rev-nil mdts-166,rev-2& mdtc-155 rev nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoll link, as per fiat-sig drg. no. 1267511, ver. 00r2, conforming to specification no. en1.057010025/29, mdts 150 rev. nil and mdst-155 rev. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoll link, as per fiat-sig drg. no. 1267511, ver. 00r2, conforming to specification no. en1.057010025/29, mdts 150 rev. nil and mdst-155 rev. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg. no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification no. en1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev-nil & mdts 166 rev-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no.1267504 ver.00 & mat. specn. no en 1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev nil & mdts 166 rev -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no.1267504 ver.00 & mat. specn. no en 1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev nil & mdts 166 rev -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl arm lower left to fiat drg. no. 1267716, ver. 00r1, conforming to specification no. ts-17.334 100 06/107 01, mdts-166 rev. 02 & mdts-241 rev. 02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoll link for fiat bogies to fiat sig. drg. no. 1267511 ver.00r2 and specification no. eni.057010025/29 and mdts i50 rev. nil and mdts-155 rev. nil, packing instruction : suitably packed in jute bags.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction centre for fiat bogie to specification no. s355 j2g3f, en 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev.nil & mdts 166 rev.2 (rcf pl no. 33 50 0113) drg to fiat/rcf drg no : 1267507 alt. 00r1 & (c53 973 ref bred 8396, rev.2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging link pin for connecting to bogi [swinging link pin for connecting to bogies of lhb coaches to fiat drg.no.1268596, ver-00r1 & material specn. no. is:5517-93,31 ni 10cr3m06 forged, mdts 166 rev.2 & mdts 150 rev. nil]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type