Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 11110 M52 G12,Lv7 Maruti 36650 M83010,Lv7 Maruti 13650 52 G00,Lv7 Maruti 38101 M50 C00 Lu 2607
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4081123 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSAM SUPPLY CORPORATION | - | 28-10-2023 17:29:48 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAX INDIA | - | 27-10-2023 23:16:22 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2023 17:22:57 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |