Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 33100 83022,Lv7 Maruti 38101 M50 C00 Lu 26071143,Lv7 Ld Cvd F4700211,Lv7 Ld Cvd X 4735211,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/449240 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lv7 maruti 33100 83022,lv7 maruti 38101m50c00 lu 26071143,lv7 ld cvd f4700211,lv7 ld cvd x 4735211,
Read more
Lv7-ld-cvd-4735700,lv7-ld-cvd-x-4701111,lv7-ld-cvd-x2341600,lv7-ld-cvd-f4703011,lv7-ld-cvd-f4700211
Read more
Lv7-ld-cvd-4735700,lv7-ld-cvd-x-4701111,lv7-ld-cvd-x2341600,lv7-ld-cvd-f4703011,lv7-ld-cvd-f4700211
Read more
Lv7-ld-cvd-f4700211,lv7-ld-cvd-f4700311,lv7-ld-cvd-x-4703311,lv7-ld-cvd-x-4701211,lv7-ld-cvd-x-4701
Read more
Lv7-ld-cvd-f4700211,lv7-ld-cvd-f4700311,lv7-ld-cvd-x-4703311,lv7-ld-cvd-x-4701211,lv7-ld-cvd-x-4701
Read more
Lv7 ld cvd-x-4703311,lv7 ld cvd-x-4735000,lv7 ld cvd-x-4735211,lv7 ld cvd-x-4735900,lv7 ld cvd-x234
Read more
Lv7 ld cvd-x-4703311,lv7 ld cvd-x-4735000,lv7 ld cvd-x-4735211,lv7 ld cvd-x-4735900,lv7 ld cvd-x234
Read more
Lv7 ld cvd f1931150 tyre inflator hose,lv7 ld cvd x 4735000 screw driver 8,lv7 ld cvd f4700211 de s
Read more
of your Industry type