Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vup At Km 226.160 At Nipana T Point And Flyover At Km. 240.660 Appu T Point Near Akola Midc In Stretch Of Kurankhed To Shelad Amravati Chikhali Pkg. 2 Section Of Nh 53 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vup At Km 226.160 At Nipana T Point And Flyover At Km. 240.660 Appu T Point Near Akola Midc In Stretch Of Kurankhed To Shelad Amravati Chikhali Pkg. 2 Section Of Nh 53 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2024-25/40 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.73 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252590 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.