Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Neduvathoor Gp S0364/26 Electrification Of Mcf In Neduvathoor Karshika Vipani
|
| Description |
Neduvathoor Gp S0364/26 Electrification Of Mcf In&Amp#X0d
Neduvathoor Karshika Vipani
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_819511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/Elec/AE/LIDEW/NDVR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4131 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neduvathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1373719 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 189/23- construction of mcf at neduvathoor karshika market in neduvathoor grama panchayat
Annual plan- pro no 189/23- construction of mcf at neduvathoor karshika market in neduvathoor grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.87/2023-24 karshika vipani-shed construction
Annual plan-p.no.87/2023-24 karshika vipani-shed construction
Read more-electrification of mcf building in market at thekkumbhagom gp-electrification of mcf building in market at thekkumbhagom gp
Annual plan-electrification of mcf building in market at thekkumbhagom gp-electrification of mcf building in market at thekkumbhagom gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type