Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Voltas 1.5 Ton Five Star,Epson Colour Printer L 130,Led Tv 55 Inch Tcl,Cup Set,Full Plate,Half P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4598803 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY | - | 12-02-2024 20:44:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | gargstore | - | 12-02-2024 20:21:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 13-02-2024 00:27:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gargstore(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC Voltas 1.5 Ton Five Star,Epson Colour Printer L 130,LED TV 55 Inch TCL,Cup Set,Full Plate,Half P | 130220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC Voltas 1.5 Ton Five Star,Epson Colour Printer L 130,LED TV 55 Inch TCL,Cup Set,Full Plate,Half P | 134166.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : AC Voltas 1.5 Ton Five Star,Epson Colour Printer L 130,LED TV 55 Inch TCL,Cup Set,Full Plate,Half P | 135408.00 | L3 |