Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road Tundi Road To Educare Public School , Tundi Road To Kamaluddin House At Barwadih, Ward No 32, Under Giridih Municipal Corporation, Giridih, Jharkhand.
|
| Description |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road Tundi Road To Educare Public School , Tundi Road To Kamaluddin House At Barwadih, Ward No 32, Under Giridih Municipal Corporation, Giridih, Jharkhand.
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_89674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDD/GMC/VIII/23/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation, Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121171 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from md. samim house to pradeep thakoor house via sudama house danish house to ismail molana house via masjid tundi main road to sintu house at barwadih, ward no 32, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkh
Construction of p.c.c. road from md. samim house to pradeep thakoor house via sudama house danish house to ismail molana house via masjid tundi main road to sintu house at barwadih, ward no 32, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhan
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from noor masjid via raj land and riyaj home to educare public schoolward no.32 under giridih municipal corporation,giridih,jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from noor masjid via raj land and riyaj home to educare public schoolward no.32 under giridih municipal corporation,giridih,jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from bhagwan das building to sonu das via ashok das and pintoo das house from tundi road, ward no 36, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from bhagwan das building to sonu das via ashok das and pintoo das house from tundi road, ward no 36, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from barwadih railway bridge to prince motor workshop at barwadih, ward no 31, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from barwadih railway bridge to prince motor workshop at barwadih, ward no 31, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from md jasmer house to educare public school at herlapit, ward no 34, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from md jasmer house to educare public school at herlapit, ward no 34, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from obedulla house to main road ward no.08, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from obedulla house to main road ward no.08, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from tundi main road kutia mandir ward no.29, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Construction of p.c.c. road from tundi main road kutia mandir ward no.29, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
Read moreof your Industry type