Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of License For Modular Milk Stall At Anantapur Railway Station On Platform No.1 Between Ohe Masts 211/47 And 212/01 A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79752232 |
|
Reference Number |
COML-MILK-ATP-2025-0029 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/022025/79752232/viewNitPdf_4845946.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of license for general minor unit (general) as modular catering stall on pf. no.2&3 ohe 211/48-212/01 at anantapur railway station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for general minor unit (women) as modular catering stall on pf. no.2&3 ohe 212/2 - 212/4 at anantapur railway station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of general minor unit (general) between ohe mast no 211/4b and 212/01 on pf.no.2&3 at anantapur railway station for modular catering stall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of general minor unit (women) between ohe mast no.212/2 and ohe mast no. 212/4 on pf.no.2&3 at anantapur railway station for modular catering stall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of general minor unit (general) between ohe mast no.212/1a and 212/03a on pfno.1 at anantapur railway station for modular catering stall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at pakala railway station on platform no.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at chittoor railway station on platform no.2&3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at yerraguntla railway station on platform no.2&3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTender for allotment of license for one gmu stall no-01 at lalitpur station pf no.01 near ohe pole no.1038/1a for a period of 5 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTender for allotment of license for one gmu stall no-01 at lalitpur station pf no.01 near ohe pole no.1037/1a for a period of 5 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type