Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of License For Modular Milk Stall At Pakala Railway Station On Platform No.3
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79752456 |
|
Reference Number |
COML-MILK-PAK-2025-0034 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/022025/79752456/viewNitPdf_4845950.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 01:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at chittoor railway station on platform no.2&3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at yerraguntla railway station on platform no.2&3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at guntakal railway station on platform no.4&5 (ad end).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at tirupati railway station on platform no.6 (towards ru end (2))
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at tirupati railway station on platform no.1, (towards pak end (2))
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at renigunta railway station on platform no.1 between cop pillar no.7&8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of modular milk stall on pf.no.1 at adoni railway station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllotment of license for modular milk stall at anantapur railway station on platform no.1 between ohe masts 211/47 and 212/01a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type