Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Volleyball Casco Super,Head Phone With Mice,Wireless Presenter,Ahuja Lectern Asl 3000 R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3697696 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ananya Infotech | - | 24-07-2023 07:31:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BOON COMPUTER | - | 24-07-2023 20:39:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | - | 23-07-2023 16:55:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVBACHAN GREEN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-07-2023 20:10:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : Volleyball Casco Super,Head Phone with mice,Wireless Presenter,Ahuja Lectern ASL 3000R | 62780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BOON COMPUTER | Item Categories : Volleyball Casco Super,Head Phone with mice,Wireless Presenter,Ahuja Lectern ASL 3000R | 66900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ananya Infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Volleyball Casco Super,Head Phone with mice,Wireless Presenter,Ahuja Lectern ASL 3000R | 73899.00 | L3 |