Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ahuja Asl 3000 R,Wireless Microphones,Wired Gooseneck Mic,Remote Control,Speaker Inbult
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4078487
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 12, 2023 19:14
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Anmol Enterprises - 21-10-2023 16:30:58 N/A Qualified
2 CN ENTERPRISE - 19-10-2023 23:54:31 N/A Qualified
3 DELTA TECHNOLOGIES - 19-10-2023 18:25:15 N/A Qualified
4 KAMAKHYA INTERNATIONAL - 23-10-2023 11:00:09 MSE Qualified
5 RAMAKRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2023 09:19:14 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAMAKRISHNA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Ahuja ASL-3000R,Wireless microphones,Wired Gooseneck Mic,Remote Control,Speaker inbult 38865.00 L1
2 KAMAKHYA INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ahuja ASL-3000R,Wireless microphones,Wired Gooseneck Mic,Remote Control,Speaker inbult 43750.00 L2
3 Anmol Enterprises Item Categories : Ahuja ASL-3000R,Wireless microphones,Wired Gooseneck Mic,Remote Control,Speaker inbult 91660.00 L3
4 CN ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Ahuja ASL-3000R,Wireless microphones,Wired Gooseneck Mic,Remote Control,Speaker inbult 98692.00 L4
5 DELTA TECHNOLOGIES Item Categories : Ahuja ASL-3000R,Wireless microphones,Wired Gooseneck Mic,Remote Control,Speaker inbult 151984.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise