Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1, Ward No. 92, Rawatpara Roshan Mohalla, Work Of Preparing The Floor Along With Repair Of Office Building.
|
| Description |
Zone 1, Ward No. 92, Rawatpara Roshan Mohalla, Work Of Preparing The Floor Along With Repair Of Office Building.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1037254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01-05-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/21-05-2025/152 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879434 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpara katra khan khana c.c. floor construction and drain construction work.
Zone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpara katra khan khana c.c. floor construction and drain construction work.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-92 rawatpada azad gali, cc floor and drain construction work from roshan paan wale shop to mahadev temple.
Zone-1 ward number-92 rawatpada azad gali, cc floor and drain construction work from roshan paan wale shop to mahadev temple.
Read moreZone-1, ward number-92, cc floor and drain construction work from roshan paan seller shop to mahadev temple in rawatpada azad gali.
Zone-1, ward number-92, cc floor and drain construction work from roshan paan seller shop to mahadev temple in rawatpada azad gali.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 15 dholikhar sadar bhatti pilot, ward no. 92 rawatpada roshan mohalla, ward no. 65 belanganj haveli bahaduri khan toilet repair work under swachhata survey 2024.
Zone-1 ward no. 15 dholikhar sadar bhatti pilot, ward no. 92 rawatpada roshan mohalla, ward no. 65 belanganj haveli bahaduri khan toilet repair work under swachhata survey 2024.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpada khalsa gali building no. 1/240, kirawali general store, pawan company, gs traders, ravindra yadav, chittikhana ram mandir to patu supari wala, roshan mohalla jain saree centre, charbi garment, surendra kumar construction
Zone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpada khalsa gali building no. 1/240, kirawali general store, pawan company, gs traders, ravindra yadav, chittikhana ram mandir to patu supari wala, roshan mohalla jain saree centre, charbi garment, surendra kumar construction
Read moreof your Industry type