Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Levo Salbutamol Syrup,Bromhexine Syp5 Ml Containing 4 Mg Of Bromhexine Hcl Bott Of 100 Ml,Salmetero
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3816571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARADHYA ASSOCIATES | - | 24-08-2023 16:47:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIME AGENCIES | - | 20-08-2023 21:21:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 10:33:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 09:54:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 20-08-2023 14:05:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Levo Salbutamol syrup,Bromhexine Syp5 ml containing 4 mg of Bromhexine Hcl Bott of 100 ml,Salmetero | 174710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Levo Salbutamol syrup,Bromhexine Syp5 ml containing 4 mg of Bromhexine Hcl Bott of 100 ml,Salmetero | 188915.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ARADHYA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Levo Salbutamol syrup,Bromhexine Syp5 ml containing 4 mg of Bromhexine Hcl Bott of 100 ml,Salmetero | 191405.00 | L3 |