Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bromhexine Syp 5ml Containing 4mg Of Bromehixine Hcl Bott Of 100ml,Cough Syrup Each 5 Ml Contains C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4181031 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 16:44:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | D VIJAY PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 17:56:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | EXCEL LIFE CARE DISTRIBUTOR | - | 18-11-2023 13:37:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 20-11-2023 18:58:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | LEBEN LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-11-2023 17:40:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/s Om Sai Agencies | - | 18-11-2023 16:35:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | NANDAN MEDICALS | - | 20-11-2023 15:53:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | P.S.PHARMA | - | 18-11-2023 18:11:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA | - | 20-11-2023 14:26:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 20-11-2023 18:55:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
Bromhexine syp 5ml containing 4mg of bromhexine hcl bott 100ml,tab dapagliflozin 10mg plus metformi
Read more
A m i no. 13.101 / 2024-25 syrup cough bromhexine 4mg per 5ml in 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup cough terbutaline 1.5mg, bromhexine 4mg, ammonium chloride 50mg and menthol 0.75mg per 5ml in 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup cough terbutaline 1.5mg, bromhexine 4mg, ammonium chloride 50mg and menthol 0.75mg per 5ml in 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup cough terbutaline 1.5mg, bromhexine 4mg, ammonium chloride 50mg and menthol 0.75mg per 5ml in 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBromhexine 4mg plus guaifenesin 50mg / 5ml (mucolytic agents with terbutalin) 100ml syrup
Bromhexine 4mg plus guaifenesin 50mg / 5ml (mucolytic agents with terbutalin) 100ml syrup
Read moreBromhexine syp 5ml containing 4mg of bottle of 100 ml,povidone loding 10% solution bott of 100ml,ch
Read more
Cough syrup bromhexine (2mg/5ml) guaifenesin (50mg/5ml) menthol (0.5mg/5ml) terbutaline (1.25mg/5ml) in 100ml bottle packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCough syrup sugar free and non-sedative each 5ml. containing dried ivy leaf extract 0.7gm. - 100ml. (prospan cough syrup)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCough syrup sugar free and non-sedative each 5ml. containing dried ivy leaf extract 0.7gm. - 100ml. (prospan cough syrup)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type