Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Pcc , Removal And Re Spreading Of Gravel And Antiweed Treatment In 220 Kv Switch Yard At Meerut Substation
|
| Description |
Work Of Pcc , Removal And Re Spreading Of Gravel And Antiweed Treatment In 220 Kv Switch Yard At Meerut Substation
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 26330 |
|
Reference Number |
NR1/NT/W-CIVIL/DOM/I00/25/11661 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meerut Substation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=96f92d91-2b0b-4402-805d-30843f9a2a4a |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read morePcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s jamsher
Pcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s jamsher
Read morePcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s jagraon
Pcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s jagraon
Read moreSupply and spreading of 20/25 mm ballast/gravel in the switch yard of shoranur traction substation of palakkad division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s kotla janga
Pcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s kotla janga
Read moreRemoval and re-spreading 40/20 mm metal spreading by providing pcc in the switchyard at 220/110/33/11 kv tivim sub-station
Removal and re-spreading 40/20 mm metal spreading by providing pcc in the switchyard at 220/110/33/11 kv tivim sub-station
Read moreYard metalling at west side of 220 kv yard at 220 kv substation, palakkad.
Yard metalling at west side of 220 kv yard at 220 kv substation, palakkad.
Read morePcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s dhandari kalan-1
Pcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s dhandari kalan-1
Read morePcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s ferozepur road ludhiana
Pcc flooring with gravel spreading and drainage system in the switch yard area of existing 220kv s/s ferozepur road ludhiana
Read moreDnit supply and spreading of gravel in yard at 33 kv s/stn. keorak..
Gravelling and yard edging.
Read moreof your Industry type