Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Necked Down Bolt M24 X 100 For Gear Case As Per Clw Drawing. No. 1209 01.315 006 Alt1 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106427465 |
|
Reference Number |
32245129 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106427465/viewNitPdf_4663394.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Necked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1, pl no: 29300848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1, pl no: 29300848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1, pl no: 29300848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.344-051 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.344-051 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.344-051 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting for machine room ventilation as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.344-051 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose flexible for tm ventilation of 3 ph. locos as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.339-037 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of insulating base for wag-9h as per clw drg. no.- 1209-01.415-015 (alt-1) & 1209-01.315-016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type