Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Necked Down Bolt (M24 X100) Clw Drg No 1209 01.315 006 Alt 1, Pl No: 29300848
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106381392 |
|
Reference Number |
34241048B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106381392/viewNitPdf_4613637.pdf |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Necked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1, pl no: 29300848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1, pl no: 29300848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt-m24 x 100 for gear case as per clw drawing. no. 1209-01.315-006 alt1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt for for wag-9/wap-7 size m24x100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of insulating base for wag-9h as per clw drg. no.- 1209-01.415-015 (alt-1) & 1209-01.315-016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 type-04 alt.1 or latest, pl- 29048096
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle damper for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.- clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 ref-1 alt.1, pl 29048102
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1 2) gasket 1 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-005 3) gasket 3 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1 2) gasket 1 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-005 3) gasket 3 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type