Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crown Cutting Airotor Burs Round Flat
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106445057 |
|
Reference Number |
09243242 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106445057/viewNitPdf_4685376.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 20:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCrown cutting airotor burs straight
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpi
Read more
Diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpi
Read more
Diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpi
Read more
Diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpi
Read more
Diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpi
Read more
Diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpice,diamond burs for airotor handpi
Read more
of your Industry type