Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Office Table Size 2100mm X 750 Mm X 750 Mm,Customized Office Table Size 1350mm X 750mm X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3854023 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarti Enterprises | - | 31-08-2023 08:47:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AMARDEEP DESIGNS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-08-2023 16:43:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CHAITANYA DESIGNERS | - | 22-08-2023 18:13:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | CHANDAN | - | 29-08-2023 18:00:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DIPAM ENTERPRISES | - | 27-08-2023 16:52:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S JAINCO | - | 31-08-2023 12:03:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MERAKI MARINE MART | - | 31-08-2023 07:30:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NATH ALUMUNIUM & GLASS | - | 30-08-2023 15:43:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NEW SUNBLESS ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2023 11:26:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHAURYA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2023 00:05:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | UNIVERSAL AGENCIES | - | 29-08-2023 17:54:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | VENUS FURNITURES | - | 29-08-2023 13:49:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIPAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 188502.02 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW SUNBLESS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 201700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHANDAN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 281511.00 | L3 |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL AGENCIES | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 293118.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Aarti Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 294712.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHAURYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 300789.00 | L6 |
| 7 | VENUS FURNITURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 319426.00 | L7 |
| 8 | AMARDEEP DESIGNS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 340515.00 | L8 |
| 9 | MERAKI MARINE MART (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 342500.00 | L9 |
| 10 | M/S JAINCO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 535000.00 | L10 |
| 11 | CHAITANYA DESIGNERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized office table Size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,Customized office table Size 1350mm x 750mm x | 540500.00 | L11 |
Customized office table size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,customized office table size 1350mm x 750mm x
Read more
Customized office table size 2100mm x 750 mm x 750 mm,customized office table size 1350mm x 750mm x
Read more
Workshop table 1 size 2350mm x 2350mm x 750mm,workshop table 2 size 2100mm x 2250mm x 750mm,compute
Read more
Office table size 1500 x 900 x 750mm,office chair,computer table size 1200 x 600 x 750mm,computer c
Read more
Office table size 1500 x 900 x 750mm,office chair,computer table size 1200 x 600 x 750mm,computer c
Read more
Computer table size 1200mm x 600mm x 750mm,computer chair,office table size 1500mm x 900mm x 750mm,
Read more
Work station(l-shaped) height: 1200mm x width: 1350mm x depth: 1200mm, table size: 750mm height: 13
Read more
Work station(l-shaped) height: 1200mm x width: 1350mm x depth: 1200mm, table size: 750mm height: 13
Read more
Steel table size 1350mm width x 2400 m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c trench in phase-1 ( 1584 meter size of 450mm x 750mm and 525 meter size of 750 mm x 750mm)
Construction of r.c.c trench in phase-1 ( 1584 meter size of 450mm x 750mm and 525 meter size of 750 mm x 750mm)
Read moreof your Industry type