Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Panel,Led Panel Body,Remote,Connecting Data Cable,Wall Mount Stand
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4417012
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 01, 2024 17:08
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARIF-ENTERPRISES KUPWARA - 10-01-2024 10:39:10 MSE Qualified
2 M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN - 10-01-2024 10:44:42 MSE Qualified
3 M/s- ZAID ENTERPRISES - 10-01-2024 10:49:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AARIF-ENTERPRISES KUPWARA( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED PANEL,LED PANEL BODY,REMOTE,CONNECTING DATA CABLE,WALL MOUNT STAND 120280.00 L1
2 M/S GHULAM RASOOL KHAN( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED PANEL,LED PANEL BODY,REMOTE,CONNECTING DATA CABLE,WALL MOUNT STAND 132308.00 L2
3 M/s- ZAID ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : LED PANEL,LED PANEL BODY,REMOTE,CONNECTING DATA CABLE,WALL MOUNT STAND 150350.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise