Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr. Bijorse Fata To Talwade Raod Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impr. Bijorse Fata To Talwade Raod Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1082232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn04wono22 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888477 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImpr khamlon to talwade road sh 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Impr khamlon to talwade road sh 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Read moreImpr sarade to waghdeo raod 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Impr sarade to waghdeo raod 0/00 to 1/500 tal baglan
Read moreImpr nampur to ratir raod 2/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr nampur to ratir raod 2/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr ghotpada fata to jamuna wasti raod at mauje kapurne tal peth dist nashik
Impr ghotpada fata to jamuna wasti raod at mauje kapurne tal peth dist nashik
Read moreConst protection wall aadiwasiwasti at bijorse tal baglan
Const protection wall aadiwasiwasti at bijorse tal baglan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreCons of pandhan road sudharna at bijorse tal baglan
Cons of pandhan road sudharna at bijorse tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type