Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Hp/2.2 Kw Having Input Rpm 1440, Output Rpm Of 157 Of With Available Service Factor Of 1.4.,3 Hp/2.2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANCHLA INDUSTRIAL MARKETING | Make : NEW ALLENBERRY WORKS Model : R62ZDC 100L-4 Title : R62ZDC 100L-4 | 24-02-2024 13:34:13 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LAXMI HYDRAULICS PVT LTD | Make : LHP Model : LHP Title : Gear motor | 25-02-2024 16:44:52 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : New Bharat Model : NBEGM_42K_D100L4_2.2KW Title : NBEGM_ 42K_ D100L4_ 2.2KW | 16-02-2024 17:04:37 | BIS License | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAXMI HYDRAULICS PVT LTD(MII) | Item Categories : 3HP/2.2KW HAVING INPUT RPM 1440, OUTPUT RPM OF 157 OF WITH AVAILABLE SERVICE FACTOR OF 1.4.,3HP/2.2 | 304800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANCHLA INDUSTRIAL MARKETING (MII) | Item Categories : 3HP/2.2KW HAVING INPUT RPM 1440, OUTPUT RPM OF 157 OF WITH AVAILABLE SERVICE FACTOR OF 1.4.,3HP/2.2 | 966972.00 | L2 |
Flange mounted motor 3hp 1440 rpm oem part no.kbc_fmm3hp_1440,gear box bonfiglioly vf-110 oem part
Read more
K30953aa jaw plate fix b600,k30952aa jaw plate moving b600,e10815ab ac motor 2.2 kw 1440 rpm,e50388
Read more
K30953aa jaw plate fix b600,k30952aa jaw plate moving b600,e10815ab ac motor 2.2 kw 1440 rpm,e50388
Read more
3-phase induction motor tefc foot cum flange mounting rating 2.2 kw/3hp, 1500 rpm(+ /-80) , 4 pole
Read more
Double reduction gearbox . technical specification: ratio: 400:1, input power: 2 to 5hp (1440-3600 rpm), output torque: 2700nm, output rpm: 3.6, output shaft size: 50mm. make: m.m gears/shanthi gears/equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble reduction gearbox . technical specification: ratio: 400:1, input power: 2 to 5hp (1440-3600 rpm), output torque: 2700nm, output rpm: 3.6, output shaft size: 50mm. make: m.m gears/shanthi gears/equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply ,installation and commissioning of abb make complete vfd panel 120 hp,1440 rpm motor for boiler id fan with vfd rtaing 182 amp ,input frequency (45-65hz) for year 2025-26
Supply ,installation and commissioning of abb make complete vfd panel 120 hp,1440 rpm motor for boiler id fan with vfd rtaing 182 amp ,input frequency (45-65hz) for year 2025-26
Read morePlastic shredding machine of artiligence single shaft shredder for solid waste capacity of shredder 1 to per day in 8 hours input electrical supply single phase 230 volt 50hz motor power for main drive 2hp at 1440 rpm over all dimension of machine
Plastic shredding machine of artiligence single shaft shredder for solid waste capacity of shredder 1 to per day in 8 hours&#x0d input electrical supply single phase 230 volt 50hz&#x0d motor power for main drive 2hp at 1440 rpm over all dimension of machine
Read morePolyester webbing sling both side loop with anti cutting sleeve total length 2.2 meters loop length 0.5 meters capacity 5 tonnes, factor of safety(5:1), make - safelift, samson, ferreterro, freedom. note- a metal tag with serial number should be available with individual sling. load test certificate should be issued by govt. approved source/nabl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type