Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable 3 Gkw 0.5 Flex Red As Per Clw S Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0458 ( Alt. E Or Latest) For Wag9&Wag7 Locos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106792994 |
|
Reference Number |
29253735 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106792994/viewNitPdf_5075147.pdf |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Single core cable 3gkw- 0.5 flex red spe [single core cable 3gkw- 0.5 flex red specn: clw specification no. clw/es/3/0458/e. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable-gkw-0.5 flex red as per clws spec. no.-clw/es/3/0458 for wag-9 & wap-7 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core -150 sqmm 4.0 kv as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0458 alt-e or latest for 3phase locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 sq.mm 1.8 kv, single core e. beam cable for 3 phase locos as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0458 alt-e or latest if any as per drg.no. xxx specn: clw/es/3/0458 alt-e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of wire wound resistance as per clw s spec.no.- clw/es /3/0014, alt.-h for wag9/wap7 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 3gkw- 0.5 flex, yel-red
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of single core electron beam cables for 3-phase locos to clw specn no. clw/es/3/0458 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer for cab fan (220/110v) to clw s spec. no.- clw/es/t-15 (alt.-a) for wap4 & wag7 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer for cab fan (220/110v) to clw s spec. no.- clw/es/t-15 (alt.-a) for wap4 & wag7 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type