Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16 Sq.Mm 1.8 Kv, Single Core E. Beam Cable For 3 Phase Locos As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0458 Alt E Or Latest If Any As Per Drg.No. Xxx Specn: Clw/Es/3/0458 Alt E Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106234856 |
|
Reference Number |
LB231143A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106234856/viewNitPdf_4443383.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBlower for traction motor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest for 3 - phase loco specn: clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower for traction motor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest for 3 - phase loco specn: clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of single core electron beam cables for 3-phase locos to clw specn no. clw/es/3/0458 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 4gkw 1800v-bk to clw s spec.no.-clw/es/3/0458 ( alt.-e or latest ).size:4gkwax10.0sq.mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 sq.mm 1.8kv, single core e.beam cable for 3 phase locos as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0458, alt-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 120 sq.mm 4.0 kv as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0458, alt-c or latest for 3 phase locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 4gkw 1800v-bk to clw s spec.no.-clw/es/3/0458 ( alt.-e or latest) size:4 gkwax25.0sq.mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 4 gkw a x 35, 1800v-bk as per clw specn no. clw/es/3/0458 alt-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle core cable 4gkw-a x 1.5 1800v bk specn: clw specification no.clw/es/3/0458/e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type