Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ims (Iso 9001:2015, Iso14001:2015 &Amp Iso 45001:2018) 5 S Certifications Of Various Units Of Mechanical Department Of Mumbai Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78342910 |
|
Reference Number |
M137-19-IMS-5S-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78342910/viewNitPdf_4766708.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Recertification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Re-certification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Read moreRe-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001- 2018 for ntpc faridabad
Re-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001-2018 for ntpc faridabad
Read moreRenewal/recertification audit of ims (i.e. iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015 and iso 45001:2018) in clw/crj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenewal/recertification audit of ims (i.e. iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015 and iso 45001:2018) in clw/crj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImplementation & certification of integrated management system (ims) consisting of iso 9001: 2015 (qms), iso14001: 2015 (ems) & iso: 45001: 2018 (ohsms) at els/gmo and ls/ptru
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConsultancy service required for training on ims (iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015 and iso 45001:2018) & iatf 16949:2016.
Consultancy service required for training on ims (iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015 and iso 45001:2018) & iatf 16949:2016. gem/garpts/01082024/b3y0fbyds2yd
Read moreImplementation and certifications of iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018 and iso 50001 2018 for 8 nos of bottling plants under pso
Implementation and certifications of iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018 and iso 50001 2018 for 8 nos of bottling plants under pso
Read moreRe-certification of ims (iso 9001:2015, iso 14001: 2015 & iso 45001-2018) at rail coach factory, kapurthala, punjab-144602
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRe-certification of integrated management system (ims) comprising of iso 9001 : 2015, iso 14001: 2015, iso 45001:2018, iso 50001:2018 and 5s of central workshops, golden rock, southern railway, tiruchirappalli - 620 004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRe-certification of integrated management system (ims) comprising of iso 9001 : 2015, iso 14001: 2015, iso 45001:2018, iso 50001:2018 and 5s of central workshops, golden rock, southern railway, tiruchirappalli - 620 004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type