Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Integrated Management System (Ims) Certification On Iso 14001: 2015 & Iso 45001: 2018
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6192842 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Re-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001- 2018 for ntpc faridabad
Re-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001-2018 for ntpc faridabad
Read moreTender for re certification of integrated management system iso 9001 2015 iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018
Tender for re certification of integrated management system iso 9001 2015 iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018
Read moreHiring of certification body for integrated management system ims of iso 9001 2015 14001 2015 ohsas 45001 2018 iso 50001 2018 at pps i
Hiring of certification body for integrated management system ims of iso 9001 2015 14001 2015 ohsas 45001 2018 iso 50001 2018 at pps i
Read moreConsultancy services for the integrated management system implementation towards ims (iso 9001: 2015, iso 14001: 2015 & iso 45001:2018) certification of els/rou.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIso 14001 2015 (ems) and iso 45001 2018 (ohsms) certification
Iso 14001 2015 (ems) and iso 45001 2018 (ohsms) certification
Read moreRecertification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Re-certification of ims including iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015 n iso 45001 2018
Read moreCustom bid for services - certification of iso 14001:2015 ems and iso 45001:2018 ohsms (ims)
Read more
Re-certification of ims (iso 9001:2015, iso 14001: 2015 & iso 45001-2018) at rail coach factory, kapurthala, punjab-144602
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIms(iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:2015, iso 45001:2018 & iso 50001:2018) certification to the latest for wagon repair shop, sec railway, raipur
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRe-certification of integrated management system (ims) comprising of iso 9001 : 2015, iso 14001: 2015, iso 45001:2018, iso 50001:2018 and 5s of central workshops, golden rock, southern railway, tiruchirappalli - 620 004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type