Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colour Printer,Black And White Printer,Dot Matrix Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3608233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 18:59:45 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DHYAN ENTERPRISE | - | 29-08-2023 17:42:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ROHRA COMPUTER PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-08-2023 16:15:50 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHASHANK ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 17:11:08 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHASHANK ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colour Printer,Black and White Printer,Dot Matrix Printer | 667500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DHYAN ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Colour Printer,Black and White Printer,Dot Matrix Printer | 804000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colour Printer,Black and White Printer,Dot Matrix Printer | 805470.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ROHRA COMPUTER PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colour Printer,Black and White Printer,Dot Matrix Printer | 1196300.00 | L4 |