Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
De Bakey Atraumatic Forceps 2mm 8 Inches,De Bakey Atraumatic Multi Purpose Clamp 60 Degree Angle 10 I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/295219 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AROMA SURGICAL HOUSE | Item Categories : DeBakey Atraumatic Forceps 2mm 8 Inches,DeBakey Atraumatic Multi purpose clamp 60 degree Angle 10 I | 1295969.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SURGE MEDICAL SYSTEM | Item Categories : DeBakey Atraumatic Forceps 2mm 8 Inches,DeBakey Atraumatic Multi purpose clamp 60 degree Angle 10 I | 3655221.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Debakey atraumatic forceps 2mm 8 inches,debakey atraumatic multi purpose clamp 60 degree angle 10 i
Read more
Debakey vascular forceps, narrow atraumatic tip straight 6 inch,debakey vascular forceps, narrow at
Read more
Debakey vascular forceps, narrow atraumatic tip straight 6 inch,debakey vascular forceps, narrow at
Read more
Debakey forceps 1mm,debakey forceps 1mm tip 8 inch,ovum kelly placenta forceps,allis atraumatic tis
Read more
Debakey vascular forceps 2mm, 24-25cm,debakey vascular forceps 3.5mm, 24-25cm,plane tissue forceps
Read more
Debakey vascular forceps 2mm, 24-25cm,debakey vascular forceps 3.5mm, 24-25cm,plane tissue forceps
Read more
Debakey bulldog clamp str 90mm,crile artery forceps 159mm straight,rochester pean artery forceps 20
Read more
Artery forceps right angle,artery forceps mosquito cvd 5 inches,artery forceps kochers,artery force
Read more
of your Industry type