Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening/ Reconstruction Of Approach Road From Ring Road And Daladali Road (Near Daladali Chowk) To Icfai University (Total Length 1.106 Km) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening/ Reconstruction Of Approach Road From Ring Road And Daladali Road (Near Daladali Chowk) To Icfai University (Total Length 1.106 Km) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_75392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/RANCHI-16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer Comm., RCD, Jharkhand Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction work of pathra chowk- makhni- noonbatta- latibadi road (total length- 14.160 km)
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction work of pathra chowk- makhni- noonbatta- latibadi road (total length- 14.160 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening/reconstruction work of godermana i.b. approach road (total length 1.3 km.) under road division, garhwa
Widening and strengthening/reconstruction work of godermana i.b. approach road (total length 1.3 km.) under road division, garhwa
Read moreWidening and strengthening / reconstruction of nh-39 to shankha to khajuri road (total length 21.620 km.).
Widening and strengthening / reconstruction of nh 39 to shankha to khajuri road (total length 21.620 km.).
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chandana (sundarpahari-agiya more road)- damru- damakol fall road (total length- 17.766 km).
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chandana (sundarpahari-agiya more road)- damru- damakol fall road (total length- 17.766 km).
Read moreWidening, strengthening and reconstruction of godda dande road via dewbandha, mohani and shivnagar road (total length- 17.809 km)
Widening, strengthening and reconstruction of godda dande road via dewbandha, mohani and shivnagar road (total length- 17.809 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of ghatiyari(on tesobathan- mahadeobathan road)- ratanpur- rajpokhar (sundar dam) road (total length-11.720 km.)
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of ghatiyari(on tesobathan- mahadeobathan road)- ratanpur- rajpokhar (sundar dam) road (total length-11.720 km.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening / reconstruction of hatia lodhma karra road (mdr-032) (total length- 26.400 km) under road division, khunti.
Widening and strengthening / reconstruction of hatia lodhma karra road (mdr-032) (total length- 26.400 km) under road division, khunti.
Read moreof your Industry type