Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Lt Cables For Various Locations At Various Locations Of Ksppl Palakkad Rt To Salem Bp Via Coimbatore And Erode Lpg Pipeline Project
|
| Description |
Supply Of Lt Cables For Various Locations At Various Locations Of Ksppl Palakkad Rt To Salem Bp Via Coimbatore And Erode Lpg Pipeline Project
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PLHO_182428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PLM/KSPPL-EPMC/24/8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192664 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vertical basket strainers at various locations of ksppl palakkad rt to salem bp via coimbatore and erode lpg pipeline project
Supply of vertical basket strainers at various locations of ksppl palakkad rt to salem bp via coimbatore and erode lpg pipeline project
Read moreModification of existing emerson make control system at palakkad station for ksppl palakkad salem lpg pipeline project
Modification of existing emerson make control system at palakkad station for ksppl palakkad- alem lpg pipeline project
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing, commissioning of instrumentation, plc-based control system, fire and gas alarm detection system at various locations of ksppl under ksppl palakkad-salem lpg pipeline project and annual maintenance contract for
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning of instrumentation, plc-based control system, fire and gas alarm detection system at various locations of ksppl under ksppl palakkad-salem lpg pipeline project and annual maintenance contract for
Read moreDfr for rrts corridor coimbatore-tirupur-erode-salem
Consultancy assignment to prepare a detailed feasibility report (dfr) for the coimbatore-tirupur-erode-salem regional rapid transit system (rrts) corridor
Read moreModification of existing yil make scada system of ksppl comprising of design, testing and commissioning to incorporate new facilities coming under ksppl palakkad salem lpg pipeline project
Modification of existing yil make scada system of ksppl comprising of design, testing and commissioning to incorporate new facilities coming under ksppl palakkad salem lpg pipeline project.
Read moreJob of hiring of project vehicles at ksppl cum ca office at coimbatore base for kochi salem lpg pipeline project
Job of hiring of project vehicles at ksppl cum ca office at coimbatore base for kochi salem lpg pipeline project
Read moreGroup-a mainline laying, minor hdds and combines station works composite works for 12.75 inch/ 8.625 inch od, 252 km approx. lpg pipeline from bpcl palakkad rt kanjikode, kerala to iocl salem rt karuppur, tamil nadu via coimbatore and erode of
Group-a mainline laying, minor hdds and combines station works composite works for 12.75 inch/ 8.625 inch od, 252 km approx. lpg pipeline from bpcl palakkad rt kanjikode, kerala to iocl salem rt karuppur, tamil nadu via coimbatore and erode of
Read moreModification of existing esi make pas system pipeline application software of ksppl comprising of design, testing and commissioning to incorporate new facilities coming under ksppl palakkad-salem lpg pipeline project
Modification of existing esi make pas system pipeline application software of ksppl comprising of design, testing and commissioning to incorporate new facilities coming under ksppl palakkad-salem lpg pipeline project
Read moreInstallation of 12.75 inch and 8.625 inch od pipeline across major crossings of palakkad salem lpg pipeline from bpcl palakkad rt (kanjikode kerala) to iocl salem rt (karuppur tamil nadu) in kerala and tamil nadu states by (hdd)
Installation of 12.75 inch and 8.625 inch od pipeline across major crossings of palakkad salem lpg pipeline from bpcl palakkad rt (kanjikode kerala) to iocl salem rt (karuppur tamil nadu) in kerala and tamil nadu states by (hdd)
Read moreJob of hiring project vehicles at coimbatore office of kochi salem pipeline pvt ltd -ksppl (a bpcl-iocl joint venture)
Job of hiring project vehicles at coimbatore office of kochi salem pipeline pvt ltd -ksppl (a bpcl-iocl joint venture)
Read moreof your Industry type