Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Monitor Lg,Drum Hp 1020,Drum Assy Brother,Developer Cannon Ir 2006,Printer Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4146970 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAS ENTERPRISE | - | 09-11-2023 09:36:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAS ENTERPRISE | - | 09-11-2023 09:42:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-11-2023 18:33:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | P D ENTERPRISE | - | 08-11-2023 18:23:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P D ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MONITOR LG,DRUM HP 1020,DRUM ASSY BROTHER,DEVELOPER CANNON IR 2006,PRINTER CABLE | 33598.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DAS ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MONITOR LG,DRUM HP 1020,DRUM ASSY BROTHER,DEVELOPER CANNON IR 2006,PRINTER CABLE | 55000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DAS ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,MONITOR LG,DRUM HP 1020,DRUM ASSY BROTHER,DEVELOPER CANNON IR 2006,PRINTER CABLE | 60500.00 | L3 |