Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tea &Amp Refreshment Stall General Minor Unit No. (Gmu) Pbr 1 At Porbandar Station On Pf No. 1/2 Near Water Hut Of B Category Station Earmarked For General Category.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83540414 |
|
Reference Number |
C45-PBR-1-GMU-2025-26-01 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/092025/83540414/viewNitPdf_5069971.pdf |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 1 at porbandar station on pf no. 1/2 near water hut of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 1 at porbandar station on pf no. 1/2 near water hut of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 3 at porbandar station on the center of pf no. 3/4 of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 3 at porbandar station on the center of pf no. 3/4 of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 3 at porbandar station on the center of pf no. 3/4 of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 2 at porbandar station on pf no. 1/2 between cover shed column no. 7 & 8 of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 2 at porbandar station on pf no. 1/2 between cover shed column no. 7 & 8 of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type