Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Canon Pixma790 Black,Canon Pixma 790 Maienta,Canon Pixma 790 Cyion,Canon Pixma 790 Yellow,Hp Print
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3987360
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 21, 2023 02:01
End Date
Expired 02/10/2023

Expired 1065 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 23-09-2023 12:35:48 MSE Disqualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-09-2023 15:54:10 MSE Disqualified
3 ESHANI TRADING - 02-10-2023 13:16:08 MSE Disqualified
4 GLOBAL SALES - 02-10-2023 06:22:08 MSE Qualified
5 Insight Saket Enterprises - 01-10-2023 20:52:17 MSE Disqualified
6 JAI HIND TRADRES - 02-10-2023 06:08:28 MSE Qualified
7 M S Corporation - 30-09-2023 13:05:47 MSE Disqualified
8 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 22-09-2023 17:52:27 MSE Disqualified
9 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 02-10-2023 13:10:11 MSE Disqualified
10 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 23-09-2023 18:43:50 MSE Disqualified
11 UPKAR ENTERPRISES - 02-10-2023 06:41:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JAI HIND TRADRES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CANON PIXMA790 BLACK,CANON PIXMA 790 MAIENTA,CANON PIXMA 790 CYION,CANON PIXMA 790 YELLOW,HP PRINT 63400.00 L1
2 UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CANON PIXMA790 BLACK,CANON PIXMA 790 MAIENTA,CANON PIXMA 790 CYION,CANON PIXMA 790 YELLOW,HP PRINT 72030.00 L2
3 GLOBAL SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CANON PIXMA790 BLACK,CANON PIXMA 790 MAIENTA,CANON PIXMA 790 CYION,CANON PIXMA 790 YELLOW,HP PRINT 74100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise