Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Canon Pixma G2010 Cart,Yellow Canon Pixma G2010 Cart,Cyan Canon Pixma G2010 Cart,Magenta Cano
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4503035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Goa Shipyard Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA INK PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-01-2024 15:49:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 28-01-2024 12:02:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 27-01-2024 16:12:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 18-01-2024 18:21:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRITHVI IT PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 17:48:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 19-01-2024 18:35:49 | MSE | Disqualified |