Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laminated Tape Roll Cartridge Black Character Print Color On White Tape Of Width 18 Mm X 8 Meter,L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3557267 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Santosh Kumar
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE | Make : BROTHER Model : TZE241 Title : Laminated tape roll cartridge -Black character print color on white tape of width 18mmx8Meter with s | 22-06-2023 10:38:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : BROTHER Model : TZE-241 Title : LAMINATED TAPE ROLL CARTRIDGE | 05-07-2023 17:46:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : Brother Model : TZE241 Title : TZE241 | 06-07-2023 08:51:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | NEPTUNE ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : Laminated tape roll cartridge Title : Laminated tape roll cartridge | 05-07-2023 22:54:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | T.M.CONTROLS | Make : BROTHER Model : TZe-241 Title : Laminated tape roll cartridge | 30-06-2023 11:24:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | VEDANT ENTERPRISES | Make : BROTHER Model : BROTHER TZE241 Title : TZE TAPE | 05-07-2023 13:18:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : NA Model : BROTHER TZE241 TAPE ROLL Title : BROTHER TZE241 TAPE ROLL | 06-07-2023 09:52:40 | N/A | Evaluated |