Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tooth Point (Horizontal) (Ex 470) Part No. : Td08460, For Tata Hitachi Zaxis 470 Hyd. Excavator,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4533201 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TPI CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
187177.5
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOTCO PARTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ITR Model : For Tata Hitachi Zaxis-470 Hyd. Excavator Title : TD08460 TOOTH POINT (HORIZONTAL) | 09-02-2024 16:03:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DOZCO (INDIA) PVT LTD | Make : DOZCO Model : TOOTH POINT PART NO.TD08460 FOR TH ZAXIS 470 Title : TOOTH POINT PART NO. TD08460 FOR TH ZAXIS 470 | 15-02-2024 14:31:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARE PARTS ENTERPRISE | Make : ITR Model : ZAXIS 470 Title : TOOTH POINT | 15-02-2024 13:28:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TPI CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TPI Model : EX-470 TOOTH POINT PART NO. TD08460 Title : TOOTH POINT (HORIZONTAL) (EX-470) PART NO. TD08460 FOR TATA HITACHI ZAXIS-470 HYD. EXCAVATOR | 13-02-2024 18:06:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOOTH POINT (HORIZONTAL) (EX-470) PART NO. TD08460 FOR TATA HITACHI ZAXIS-470 HYD. EXCAVATOR | TPI | EX-470 TOOTH POINT PART NO. TD08460 | 45 | ₹ 177210.000 |
| PIN (EX-470) PART NO. TE09010 FOR TATA HITACHI ZAXIS-470 HYD. EXCAVATOR | TPI | EX-470 PIN PART NO. TE09010 | 45 | ₹ 8109.000 |
| WASHER (EX-470) PART NO. TE09011 FOR TATA HITACHI ZAXIS-470 HYD. EXCAVATOR | TPI | EX-470 WASHER PART NO. TE09011 | 45 | ₹ 1858.500 |
Tooth point (horizontal) (ex-470) part no. : - td08460, for tata hitachi zaxis-470 hyd. excavator,p
Read more
Tooth point (horizontal) (ex-470) part no. td08460, for tata hitachi zaxis-470 hyd. excavator,pin (
Read more
Tooth point (horizontal) (ex-470) part no. : - td08460 for tata hitachi zaxis470 hyd. excavator,pin
Read more
Procurement of tooth point tata hitachi zaxis 370 lch gi hyd. excavator.
Procurement of tooth point tata hitachi zaxis 370 lch gi hyd. excavator.
Read moreProcurement of glass for tata hitachi zaxis 370 hyd. excavator.
Procurement of glass for tata hitachi zaxis 370 hyd. excavator.
Read moreIdler assy. (l) part no. - 9276796, for zaxis-470 tata hitachi hyd. excavator,idler assy. (r) part
Read more
Idler assy. (l) part no. - 9276796, for zaxis-470 tata hitachi hyd. excavator,idler assy. (r) part
Read more
Procurement of fan belt for tata hitachi zaxis 370 hyd. excavator.
Procurement of fan belt for tata hitachi zaxis 370 hyd. excavator.
Read moreof your Industry type