Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Idler Assy. (L) Part No. 9276796, For Zaxis 470 Tata Hitachi Hyd. Excavator,Idler Assy. (R) Part
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4522904 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TPI UNDERCARRIAGE PRIVATE LIMITED
159174
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOTCO PARTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ITR Model : For ZAXIS-470 Tata Hitachi Hyd. Excavator Title : IDLER ASSY. (L) Part no. - 9276796 | 06-02-2024 15:26:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DOZCO (INDIA) PVT LTD | Make : DOZCO Model : IDLER ASSY (L) PART NO-9276796 FOR ZAXIS470 EXCV Title : IDLER ASSY (L) PART NO-9276796 FOR ZAXIS470 EXCV | 07-02-2024 12:42:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | TPI UNDERCARRIAGE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TPI Model : IDLER ASSY. (L), PART NO. 9276796 Title : IDLER ASSY. (L) , PART NO. 9276796 FOR ZAXIS-470 TATA HITACHI HYD. EXCAVATOR | 02-02-2024 19:00:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IDLER ASSY. (L) , PART NO. 9276796 FOR ZAXIS-470 TATA HITACHI HYD. EXCAVATOR | 1 | ₹ 79587.000 | ||
| IDLER ASSY. (R) , PART NO. 9276795 FOR ZAXIS-470 TATA HITACHI HYD. EXCAVATOR | 1 | ₹ 79587.000 |
Idler assy. (l) part no. - 9276796, for zaxis-470 tata hitachi hyd. excavator,idler assy. (r) part
Read more
Tooth point (horizontal) (ex-470) part no. : - td08460, for tata hitachi zaxis-470 hyd. excavator,p
Read more
Tooth point (horizontal) (ex-470) part no. td08460, for tata hitachi zaxis-470 hyd. excavator,pin (
Read more
Tooth point (horizontal) (ex-470) part no. : - td08460, for tata hitachi zaxis-470 hyd. excavator,p
Read more
Procurement of glass for tata hitachi zaxis 370 hyd. excavator.
Procurement of glass for tata hitachi zaxis 370 hyd. excavator.
Read moreProcurement of fan belt for tata hitachi zaxis 370 hyd. excavator.
Procurement of fan belt for tata hitachi zaxis 370 hyd. excavator.
Read moreProcurement of tooth point tata hitachi zaxis 370 lch gi hyd. excavator.
Procurement of tooth point tata hitachi zaxis 370 lch gi hyd. excavator.
Read moreTooth point (horizontal) (ex-470) part no. : - td08460 for tata hitachi zaxis470 hyd. excavator,pin
Read more
Procurement of various spares for tata hitachi zaxis 370 lch g.i. series hyd. excavator.
Procurement of various spares for tata hitachi zaxis 370 lch g.i. series hyd. excavator.
Read moreof your Industry type