Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1000000687 Bearing Isolator, Size: 75 Mm Od X 60 Mm Id X 15 Mm Width.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Department | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3615423 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 20:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ISOMAG INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
118000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISOMAG INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ISOMAG SEALMATIC Model : BEARING ISOLATORS Title : BEARING ISOLATORS | 01-07-2023 16:52:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MASCOT DYNAMICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Inpro Model : Bearing Isolator Title : Bearing Isolator | 12-07-2023 12:03:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MASCOT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Marque Model : 15071ORD Title : Marque bearing isolator | 10-07-2023 14:35:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISOMAG INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1000000687 BEARING ISOLATOR, SIZE: 75MM OD X 60MM ID X 15MM WIDTH. | 118000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MASCOT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 1000000687 BEARING ISOLATOR, SIZE: 75MM OD X 60MM ID X 15MM WIDTH. | 141600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MASCOT DYNAMICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 1000000687 BEARING ISOLATOR, SIZE: 75MM OD X 60MM ID X 15MM WIDTH. | 338920.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEARING ISOLATORS | ISOMAG SEALMATIC | BEARING ISOLATORS | 8 | ₹ 118000.000 |
M/s tenmat make feroform t127 self lubricating bush bearing; size: id 60mm x od 75mm x length 90mm;
Read more
Bearing id 160mm od 240mm w 60mm, 23032k,bearing id 100mm od 180mm, 22220k,bearing id 110mm od 200m
Read more
Bearing id 160mm od 240mm w 60mm part no.23032k,bearing part no.22217ck,bearing id 180mm od 300mm p
Read more
Bearing id 160mm od 240mm w 60mm part no.23032k,bearing part no.22217ck,bearing id 180mm od 300mm p
Read more
Bearing id 105mm, od 225 mm and width 49mm-nu321c3,bearing id 110mm, od 240 mm and width 50mm-nu322
Read more
Union elbow female id. 15mm x od. 21mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing id 65mm od 160mm,bearing id 80mm od 170mm,roller bearing,bearing id 120mm od 215mm,bearing,
Read more
Fuelling hose id: 60mm, od: 74mm - n4720-p031732,drinking water hose/liquid id: 60mm, od: 74mm - n4
Read more
of your Industry type