Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
137/Sahota Majra Rd 0 2500
|
| Description |
Clearnance Of Weed Carpet Grass Elephant Grass Silt And Obstructions Etc Form Sahota Majra In Bw Rd 0 2500
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WR_165579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
137/Sahota Majra RD 0-2500 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shri Anandpur Sahib |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336085 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreCanopy at sahota fuel stop
Supplying, fabricating, erection of structural 
 steel canopy and other allied works at m/s 
 sahota fuel stop kurali-ropar road dist rup 
 nagar under chandigarh do of punjab state 
 office 
Read moreInternal clearance of noona majra minor from rd 0 to 28925
Internal clearance of noona majra minor from rd 0 to 28925
Read moreInternal clearance of siwana majra minor from rd 0 to 29000 tail
Internal clearance of siwana majra minor from rd 0 to 29000 tail
Read moreInternal clearance of new siwana majra minor from rd 0 to 19573
Internal clearance of new siwana majra minor from rd 0 to 19573
Read moreof your Industry type