Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Commode,Wash Basin,Tent Inner Cover Olive Green,Tent Outer Cover Olive Green,Camp Stool,Tent Pole
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4773689 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-03-2024 10:52:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 23-03-2024 10:45:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS CONTRACTORS | - | 23-03-2024 10:39:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS CONTRACTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMMODE,WASH BASIN,TENT INNER COVER OLIVE GREEN,TENT OUTER COVER OLIVE GREEN,CAMP STOOL,TENT POLE | 99592.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMMODE,WASH BASIN,TENT INNER COVER OLIVE GREEN,TENT OUTER COVER OLIVE GREEN,CAMP STOOL,TENT POLE | 100750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMMODE,WASH BASIN,TENT INNER COVER OLIVE GREEN,TENT OUTER COVER OLIVE GREEN,CAMP STOOL,TENT POLE | 102350.00 | L3 |
Toilet commode,wash basin,tent inner cover green,tent outer cover green,tent pole,flush tank,jet sp
Read more
Cooler portable,bed sheet with pillow cover,chair cello plastic,wash basin,western commode
Read more
Inside wash basin drain pipe cover
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside wash basin drain pipe cover
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside wash basin drain pipe cover.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside wash basin drain pipe cover
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInside wash basin drain pipe cover
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type