Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toilet Commode,Wash Basin,Tent Inner Cover Green,Tent Outer Cover Green,Tent Pole,Flush Tank,Jet Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5156450 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 02:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2024 13:05:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MS CONTRACTORS | - | 31-07-2024 12:57:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 31-07-2024 13:11:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS CONTRACTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TOILET COMMODE,WASH BASIN,TENT INNER COVER GREEN,TENT OUTER COVER GREEN,TENT POLE,FLUSH TANK,JET SP | 99999.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TOILET COMMODE,WASH BASIN,TENT INNER COVER GREEN,TENT OUTER COVER GREEN,TENT POLE,FLUSH TANK,JET SP | 101350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TOILET COMMODE,WASH BASIN,TENT INNER COVER GREEN,TENT OUTER COVER GREEN,TENT POLE,FLUSH TANK,JET SP | 102650.00 | L3 |