Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏛️ Electrical Procurement Opportunity For Central Armed Police Forces 💡 The Central Armed Police Forces, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Electrical Materials, Including: 6 Amp Sockets 🔌 6 Amp Switches 🖨️ 16 Amp Sockets 🔌 1.5 Sqmm Copper Wires 🧩 1 Sqmm Copper Wires 🧩 20 Watt Led Tubes 💫 Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Electrical Standards And Regulations. Keywords: Electrical Materials, Central Armed Police Forces, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Procurement, 6 Amp Socket, 6 Amp Switch, 16 Amp Socket, Copper Wires, Led Tubes| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 Amp Socket,6 Amp Switch,16 Amp Scoket,1.5 Sqmm Copper Wire,1 Sqmm Copper Wire,20 Watt Led Tube Li
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4983580 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
2.5 mm copper wire,1.5 mm copper wire,16 amp socket,6 amp switch,6 amp socket,20 watt led tube ligh
Read more
2.5 mm copper wire,1.5 mm copper wire,16 amp socket,6 amp switch,6 amp socket,20 watt led tube ligh
Read more
Switch 6 amp,socket 6 amp,switch 16 amp,socket 16 amp,fuse 6 amp,copper wire 1.5 mm,copper wire 2.5
Read more
16 amp socket,6 amp switch,6 amp socket,2.5 sq mm coper wire,1.5 sq mm copper wire,20 watt led tube
Read more
1.5 sqmm wire,2.5 sqmm wire,4 sqmm wire,6 amp switches,6 amp socket 5 pin,led tube light 20w, 2000
Read more
1.5 sqmm wire,2.5 sqmm wire,4 sqmm wire,6 amp switches,6 amp socket 5 pin,led tube light 20w, 2000
Read more
10 sqmm copper wire,6 sqmm copper wire,4 sqmm copper wire,1.5 sqmm copper wire,2.5 sqmm copper cabl
Read more
Copper wire 2.5 sqmm,copper wire 4.0 sqmm,copper wire 1.5 sqmm,copper wire 6.0 sqmm,plug top 16 amp
Read more
of your Industry type