Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Package No. Tn13 92 R Manamelkudi Panchayat Union Periodical Renewal Road From L073 Muthupet Mimisal Keelaembal Kilaravayal Road Km 0/0 1/900 In Sathiyadi Panchayat
Description
Package No. Tn13 92 R Manamelkudi Panchayat Union Periodical Renewal Road From L073 Muthupet Mimisal Keelaembal Kilaravayal Road Km 0/0 1/900 In Sathiyadi Panchayat
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_RDTN_141413_1
Reference
Number
PDKT/TN13-92R/MLK
Tender Fee 0
EMD 78000
Tender Value -
Place Manamelkudi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220305

Start Date May 18, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 464 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.