Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
đźš‚ Procurement Opportunity: Pressure Gauge Supplies For Ministry Of Railways đź”§ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Pressure Gauge Dia. 63, Dial Pressure Gauge, Return Connection Block For 120/60 T, And Forward Connection Block For Step Jack. đź“… Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Other Project Details. Keywords: Pressure Gauge, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Deionized Water Equipment, Step Jack, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Pressure Gauge Dia. 63 Dial Pressure Gauge, Return Connection Block For 120/60 T And Forward Connection Block For Step Jack.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106329246 |
|
Reference Number |
97245486 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106329246/viewNitPdf_4551499.pdf |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 854 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.